Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
A Ma
NX Thunder
3
18.67
J Higgins
Rosmini Pistons
1
16
F Puliuvea
Bulls
1
10
C Monga
NX Thunder
2
9
J Fell
Bulls
2
9
L Jackson
NX Thunder
3
8.67
L Badenhorst
NX Spurs
4
8.5
A Makin
Belmont Intermediate Pistons
3
8.33
J D Plessis
NX Pistons
3
7.67
H Steele
Rosmini Raptors
3
6.33
C Vorster
NX Pistons
3
6
E He
NX Heat
1
6
R Wood
Rosmini Pistons
1
5
T Hotter
Bulls
2
5
E Zhu
NX Heat
2
4.5
D Thompson
NX Pistons
3
4.33
D Patel
NX Hawks
1
4
E Hayward
Bulls
1
4
J Kumala
NX Heat
2
4
T S Swan
NX Thunder
3
4
Z V Grinsven
NX Pistons
3
4
B Moss
Rosmini Raptors
3
3.67
L Chung
NX Heat
2
3.5
E Liu
AJHS Mavericks
3
3.33
H ( Li
NX Pistons
3
3.33
D D Silva
AJHS Mavericks
4
3
E Y Zhang
NX Spurs
4
3
H B Mairesse
NX Bullets
4
3
L S John
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
2
3
Y Zhu
NX Pistons
3
3
Z Wilson
Belmont Intermediate Pistons
2
3
A Roberts
AJHS Mavericks
4
2.75
D Claremont
Bulls
2
2.5
A Shijan
NX Hawks
1
2
A Hirst
Bulls
1
2
B Stott
AJHS Mavericks
3
2
B Hunter
NX Hawks
1
2
E Thompson
NX Hawks
1
2
F Brannigan
Rosmini Raptors
3
2
F Ronan
NX Thunder
2
2
K Amos
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
2
2
M Baddeley
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
2
2
T Bateup
NX Bullets
4
2
T Poole
NX Heat
2
2
A Collins
Belmont Intermediate Pistons
3
1.33
F Trapski
Belmont Intermediate Pistons
3
1.33
H Saville
Rosmini Raptors
3
1.33
I Chen
NX Bullets
3
1.33
J Hanna
Belmont Intermediate Pistons
3
1.33
L Newland
Rosmini Raptors
3
1.33
Z Wang
NX Pistons
3
1.33
R Zhang
NX Bullets
4
1.25
T Watts
NX Bullets
4
1.25
A Li
NX Spurs
4
1
B Champion
Bulls
2
1
B Shi
NX Spurs
2
1
G Wang
NX Spurs
4
1
H Crankshaw
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
2
1
J Kim
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
2
1
L Guo
NX Heat
2
1
M E Kim
Belmont Intermediate Pistons
2
1
S James
NX Heat
2
1
A Carter
NX Spurs
4
0.75
B D Bruin
NX Pistons
3
0.67
N Lu
NX Thunder
3
0.67
S Dimes
Rosmini Raptors
3
0.67
E Wang
NX Spurs
4
0.5
E Clark
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
2
0.5
Y Zhao
NX Bullets
2
0.5
A Saville
Rosmini Raptors
3
A Wang
NX Spurs
2
B Sneddon
Rosmini Pistons
1
C Jiang
NX Thunder
3
D Zhang
Belmont Intermediate Pistons
3
D Sheng
NX Spurs
2
E Coetzee
AJHS Mavericks
3
J Oddy
NX Heat
2
J V Zyl
AJHS Mavericks
4
J Boyle
NX Heat
2
J Geens
NX Hawks
1
J Chen
NX Bullets
3
L Khayyat
AJHS Mavericks
4
M Swadi
AJHS Mavericks
3
N Monroy
Rosmini Pistons
1
N Hansen
NX Hawks
1
N D Souza
Rosmini Pistons
1
P Tagg
Rosmini Pistons
1
Q An
AJHS Mavericks
4
R Li
AJHS Mavericks
4
R Lytollis
Rosmini Pistons
1
T Devlin
Rosmini Pistons
1
V Li
NX Bullets
4
Y Bae
Rosmini Pistons
1
Y Zhang
Belmont Intermediate Pistons
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition